.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

School Holiday Postponments

    Sunday 17th December 2017

    Date Received
    14(2) AFC Lightning 27th November
    14(4) AFC Lightning Bolts 30th November
    14(4) Beaconsfield Town FC 2nd December
    15(3) Beaconsfield Town FC 28th November
    15(3) Berkhamsted Raiders Blue 12th November
    14(5) Berkhamsted Raiders White 4th December
    12(9x9) Bisham FC 4th December
    16(2) Bourne End JSC 4th December
    16(4) Bourne End JSC Colts 4th December
    16(2) Boyne Hill Lions 31st October
    13(4) Boyne Hill Panthers 26th November
    14(1) Boyne Hill Warriors 3rd December
    16(1) Bucks CC FC 1st December
    15(3) Burnham Junior Cougars Green 24th October
    14(1) Burnham Junior Panthers Blue 30th November
    16(4) Bookerhill 1st Setember
    15(3) Chalfont Saints 4th December
    14(3) Chalfont Saints Dynamos 30th November
    14(4) Chalfont St Peter AFC 30th November
    14(1) Chalfont Wasps 3rd December
    16(1) Chalfont Wasps 29th November
    13(3) Chesham Athletic 3rd December
    15(2) Chesham Athletic 2nd December
    16(4) Chesham Athletic 30th November
    13(5) Chesham Athletic Colts 30th November
    14(5) Chesham Athletic Colts 30th November
    14(4) Chesham United Youth 30th November
    14(3) Crendon Corinthians 30th October
    15(4) Crendon Corinthians 30th October
    15(1) Downley Dynamos 1st December
    16(3) Downley Dynamos 6th November
    13(5) Downley Dynamos Colts 1st December
    13(1) Explorers FC Reds 1st December
    14(2) FC Holyport Royals 1st December
    14(5) Flackwell Heath Scorpions 19th November
    16(4) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer 25th October
    14(2) Harefield United 30th November
    15(2) Harefield Youth Reds 24th October
    16(2) Hughenden Valley 1st December
    15(2) Langley Hornets Yellow 26th October
    16(1) Langley Hornets Yellow 1st December
    14(4) Maidenhead Lions 3rd December
    16(1) Maidenhead United 4th December
    14(3) Penn & Tylers Green FC 1st December
    14(1) Prestwood Colts 3rd December
    14(5) Prestwood Hawks 26th November
    15(5) Risborough Colts 3rd December
    15(3) Risborough Hawks 3rd December
    15(1) Risborough Rangers 3rd December
    14(5) Risborough Rangers Colts 3rd December
    14(4) Risborough Rangers United 3rd December
    15(5) Ruislip Rangers Clarets 1st December
    14(1) Seer Green United 4th December
    14(5) Thame Colts 23rd November
    14(2) Thame Youth 30th November
    15(3) Thame Youth 30th November
    15(1) Wendover Juniors 3rd December
    14(1) Widmer End United 4th December
    16(3) Windsor FC Youth Kestrels Blacks 19th October

    Sunday 11th February 2018

    Date Received

    13(2) Aylesbury United Juniors 25th August
    13(4) Aylesbury United Junior Colts 25th August
    14(4) Beaconsfield Town FC 2nd December
    16(5) Bookerhill 7th August
    12(9x9) Bourne End JSC 2nd September
    13(3) Bourne End JSC 2nd September
    15(5) Bourne End JSC 2nd September
    16(2) Bourne End JSC 2nd September
    16(4) Bourne End JSC Colts 2nd September
    15(3) Burnham Junior Cougars Green 30th November
    15(3) Chalfont Saints 19th August
    14(3) Chalfont Saints Dynamos 30th November
    16(3) Chalfont Saints Lions 5th October
    16(2) Chalfont St Peter AFC 5th October
    14(1) Chalfont Wasps 26th August
    16(4) Chesham Athletic 30th November
    14(5) Chesham Athletic Colts 30th November
    14(4) Chesham United Youth 4th September
    16(3) Downley Dynamos 6th November
    13(2) Flackwell Heath Minors 11th September
    14(5) Flackwell Heath Scorpions 24th September
    14(2) Harefield United 30th November
    15(4) Hughenden Hawks 10th September
    15(4) Marlow Royals 1st December
    15(5) Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC 28th August
    15(5) Risborough Colts 4th December
    15(3) Risborough Hawks 4th December
    13(3) Risborough Rangers 9th September
    13(5) Risborough Rangers Colts 9th September
    15(5) Ruislip Rangers Clarets 12th September
    14(1) Seer Green United 27th September
    13(3) Totteridge FC 29th October
    16(3) Tring Tornadoes Blue 30th September
    14(1) Widmer End United 4th December
    13(4) Windsor FC Youth Hawks Stars 22nd September
    14(4) Wycombe Saints Athletic 16th August