.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Rearrangements
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Search


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U13 Fairplay Table

Christmas 2016

Table for U13, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning84.4483.8983.8984.07
Thame Boys77.575.98178.13
Wendover Juniors75.377.977.576.9
Chalfont Wasps 707573.3372.78
Holmer Green Minors70.567.3876.2571.38
Risborough Rangers FC69.4567.2769.0968.61
Boyne Hill Warriors606259.560.5

Table for U13, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Thame Youth83.6487.7387.7386.36
Widmer End Utd87.9289.1780.8385.97
Chalfont Saints Sharks83.5878685.5
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer79.888586.8883.92
Seer Green Utd8481.581.582.33
Bucks CC FC7983.584.582.33
Downley Dynamos82.7387.2775.4581.82
Risborough Rangers Youth81.5482.3181.1581.67
Wycombe Saints FC73.7586.2580.8380.28
Prestwood Colts 78.8979.4478.8979.07

Table for U13, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Bedgrove Dynamos89.1789.1785.6788
Chesham Athletic85.158686.0885.74
Haddenham Youth82.582.0882.582.36
Delaford Colts78.581.575.978.63
Risborough Rangers Utd76.4758077.13
Chinnor Youth74.9179.4575.8276.73
Penn & Tylers Green FC72.0877.9275.8375.28
Chalfont Saints Lions68.1875.9171.8271.97
Harefield Utd7070.8371.2570.69
Flackwell Heath Minors67.9272.0870.4270.14
Maidenhead Lions67.56967.568
Hughenden Valley64.4466.6764.4465.19

Table for U13, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town FC82.390.58284.93
Wycombe Saints Colts74.7891.1184.8983.59
Seer Green FC79.3686.3684.5583.42
Marlow Town80.3184.2381.5482.03
Crendon Corinthians78.1880.7381.8280.24
Chalfont St Peter AFC75.8284.9177.6479.45
AFC Lightning Bolts76.3377.7882.2278.78
Marlow Royals7579.8880.578.46
Wendover Juniors Colts65.8368.3368.3367.5
Chalfont Saints Dynamos6566.56665.83

Table for U13, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chinnor Colts88.5785.5785.7186.62
Chesham Utd Youth83.338583.3383.89
Prestwood Hawks81.58483.583
Marlow Oaks81.2583.1382.582.29
Chesham Athletic Colts80.42807578.47
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth79.4473.3372.2275
Flackwell Heath Scorpions69.475.476.573.77
Risborough Rangers Colts72.7372.6473.1872.85
Thame Colts74.0966.3674.0971.52
Downley Dynamos Vikings66.1569.6269.2368.33
Tring Tornadoes Tigers59.5569.0969.0965.91