.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Rearrangements
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Search


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U14 Fairplay Table

Christmas 2016

Table for U14, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Westwood Park FC80.8380.8381.2580.97
Holmer Green Minors74.4476.6773.8975
Penn & Tylers Green FC66.6777.117572.93
Taplow Utd Youth 68.8971.6771.6770.74
Downley Dynamos69.468.965.968.07
Cookham Dean67.2267.2268.3367.59
Chalfont Wasps65.566.8868.7567.04
Wendover Juniors6368.56966.83
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer65656464.67
Slough Town Youth58.8956.1157.2257.41

Table for U14, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Youth Reds80.7182.8682.8682.14
Aylesbury FC78.8978.677577.52
Burnham Junior Cougars Red80.7572.9278.3377.33
Beaconsfield Town FC73.8975.567574.81
Risborough Rangers73.7573.137573.96
Hughenden Valley68.7875.5675.5673.3
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers70.7873.3375.5673.22
Ruislip Rangers57.961.561.560.3
Langley Hornets58.3357.226058.52

Table for U14, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Athletic 80.8286.2784.0983.73
Thame Boys81.6781.9283.7582.44
Burnham Junior Cougars Green79.2382.6979.6280.51
Chinnor Youth 74.557576.3675.3
Berkhamsted Raiders BLUE74747373.67
Thame Youth73.0871.1571.1571.79
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth66757170.67
Marlow Youth67.57171.570

Table for U14, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Utd Juniors86.2588.1387.587.29
AFC Lightning81.7383.1881.8282.24
Beaconsfield Town Athletic8081.2583.7581.67
Wendover Juniors Colts78.1880.9181.8280.3
Widmer End Utd79.4482.2277.2279.63
Chalfont Saints75.3179.157877.49
Risborough Hawks7774.0778.7976.62
Harefield Utd67.146570.3667.5
Flackwell Heath Minors61.4368.5767.1465.71

Table for U14, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC83.682.485.983.97
Bourne End JSC 82.585.4282.9283.61
Bedgrove Dynamos Colts79.4479.7879.8979.7
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts77.2780.827979.03
Risborough Colts75.4580.4578.6478.18
Boyne Hill Tigers75.878.876.877.13
Hughenden Hawks76.8275.4577.7376.67
Widmer End Colts65.7874.8979.4473.37
Crendon Corinthians67757171
Marlow Royals66.570.86968.77