.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Rearrangements
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Search


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U15 Fairplay Table

Christmas 2016

Table for U15, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Ruislip Rangers74.2376.2376.2375.56
Holmer Green Minors76.8274.5573.6475
Penn & Tylers Green FC68697069
Flackwell Heath Minors6566.1568.8566.67
Burnham Junior Tigers White6567.7366.0966.27
Haddenham Youth61.9259.6260.7760.77
Thame Boys5858.5561.1859.24
Bourne End JSC57.9257.9257.9257.92
Chalfont Saints Leopards52.4255.8352.8353.69
Amersham Town51.4351.4351.4351.43

Table for U15, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Hughenden Valley74.1778.3380.4277.64
Prestwood Colts75.974.972.974.57
Boyne HIll Lions72.573.7577.0874.44
George Green Juniors7573.27474.07
Langley Hornets74767073.33
Aylesbury Utd Juniors59.582.0876.5872.72
Beaconsfield Town FC6572.571.2569.58
Crendon Corinthians62.116565.5664.22
Chalfont St Peter AFC60.7160.3664.6461.9

Table for U15, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Rangers83.0886.1583.4684.23
Chalfont Saints Lions81.1186.6781.1182.96
Naphill80.5682.7882.6782
Chinnor Youth 808083.3381.11
Berkhamsted Raiders PURPLE76.6777.1184.4479.41
Tring Tornadoes Blue69.573.572.571.83
Bucks Pumas67.1468.5767.8667.86
Fc Holyport53.7578.1368.7566.88

Table for U15, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Athletic82.0882.9283.3382.78
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC77.2783.1880.9180.45
Bourne End JSC Colts75.7779.2376.1577.05
Seer Green Utd7577.576.4376.31
Ruislip Rangers Colts59.2366.9265.7763.97
Chesham Utd Youth62.9265.4263.3363.89
Marlow Town6165.6962.6963.13
Downley Dynamos59.6459.6459.2959.52

Table for U15, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Colts81.7981.7981.7981.79
Bookerhill78.8579.2379.2379.1
Holmer Green Colts76.8277.7378.1877.58
Wendover Juniors Colts64706967.67
Tring Tornadoes White66.6764.5869.5866.94
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer6265.466.464.6