.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Rearrangements
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Search


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U16 Fairplay Table

Christmas 2016

Table for U16, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Bucks CC82.586.6783.3384.17
Holmer Green Minors80.7182.8681.4381.67
Harefield Utd73.576.8373.3374.56
Chinnor Youth69.1376.8876.2574.08
Ruislip Rangers73.7574.2571.1373.04
Thame Boys65.8360.4269.5865.28
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blue59.1463.5760.5761.1
Marlow Youth6557.7854.4459.07

Table for U16, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Prestwood Colts79788079
Bourne End JSC76.3679.5578.0978
Explorers FC73.8573.4674.6273.97
Widmer End Utd72.1173.8975.5673.85
Chesham Utd Youth66.5672.1171.5670.07
Delaford Colts70.4568.6469.5569.55
Heathrow Club Youth68707069.33
St Johns FC60.5666.6768.8965.37
Downley Dynamos65.4265.4264.5865.14
Wendover Juniors63.1864.0962.7363.33

Table for U16, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Tring Tornadoes Red79.9279.9277.8379.22
Harefield Utd Whites75.5787877.17
Beaconsfield Town FC7271.1770.8371.33
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth65.8368.3368.7567.64
AFC Lightning65.2765.4566.8265.85
Penn & Tylers Green FC63.8965.5667.7865.74
Bucks Pumas60.56656563.52
Taplow Utd Youth6363.563.563.33

Table for U16, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders BLUE81.9282.3181.9282.05
Haddenham Youth78.3680.580.9379.93
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC7780.4579.7379.06
Thame Youth78.279.578.578.73
Risborough Rangers76.3680.1478.1478.21
Hughenden Valley77.0978.0977.9177.7
Seer Green Utd69.6275.1573.6272.79
Naphill67.4574.3675.3672.39
Bedgrove Dynamos67.4273.0875.9272.14
Burnham Junior Lynx Red6771.566.4268.31

Table for U16, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Widmer End Colts85748280.33
Crendon Corinthians7577.4276.4276.28
Chalfont St Peter AFC73.2276.1174.7874.7
Flackwell Heath Scorpions71.897372.7872.56
Chesham Utd Clarets7069.0970.4569.85
Tring Tornadoes Blue61.73656563.91
Totteridge53.7557.561.2557.5