.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Results
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2020 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Summer tournaments and festivals


Recent League Directory changes

Sign in for full details

Team Manager for Haddenham Youth U14 Div 4

Team Manager for Chalfont Saints Hawks U17 Div 1

Team fixture official for Chalfont Saints Hawks U17 Div 1

Team Manager for Chalfont St Peter AFC U18 Div 1

Team fixture official for Chalfont St Peter AFC U18 Div 1

Team fixture official for Chalfont St Peter FC U15 Div 3

Totteridge Chairman

Totteridge Fixtures Secretary

Risborough Rangers Juniors Chairman

Risborough Rangers Juniors Club Welfare Officer

AFC Lightning Fixtures Secretary


No Extra Time will be given for cup games. Where scores are drawn at full time the result will go straight to penalties. This will bring certainty to pitch bookings as there will be no extra time.

Team grounds and colours


League and Cup matches at the weekend

Scheduled games for Under 12


23rd Jan 2022 AFC Naphill U12 v Ickenham Youth Lions (U12 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town FC v Ruislip Rangers Reds (U12 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town Youth v Bisham FC Blues (U12 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Henley Lions v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Falcons (U12 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Wycombe Town U12 v Chalfont Saints Rhino (U12 League Cup)

Scheduled games for Under 13


23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town FC U13 v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Stripes (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town Youth U13 v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites U13 v Delaford Colts (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Flackwell Heath minors v Ruislip Rangers Reds (U13 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Ickenham Youth FC U13 v Slough Town Juniors FC (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Marlow Youth U13 v Taplow Utd Youth (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Utd Juniors v Crendon Corinthians (U13 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town Youth Falcons v Wendover Juniors (U13 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Tring Tornadoes Titans U13 v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Athletic (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 AFC Lightning U13 v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Bovingdon Youth U13 v Ruislip Rangers Blues (U13 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Chesham Utd Youth v Risborough Rangers Colts (U13 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer v Penn & Tylers Green FC (U13 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Ickenham Youth Rangers v Naphill FC (U13 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Totteridge FC v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth (U13 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts v Thame Utd (U13 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chinnor Youth v Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens (U13 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Hughenden Valley v Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth (U13 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Wendover Juniors Youth v Flackwell Heath Scorpions (U13 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Widmer End Utd v Ruislip Rangers Greens (U13 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Haddenham Youth FC Colts v Beaconsfield Town Youth Eagles (U13 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Holmer Green Minors v Marlow Royals (U13 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Risborough Rangers Youth v Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts (U13 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Tring Tornadoes Trojans v Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers (U13 Division 5 game)

Scheduled games for Under 14


23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos U14 v Slough Town Juniors FC (U14 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town FC v Marlow Youth (U14 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Risborough Rangers v Prestwood panthers (U14 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Ruislip Rangers Clarets v Chalfont Saints Cobras (U14 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Taplow Utd Youth v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U14 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Burnham Junior Jaguar Blue U14 v Downley Dynamos Juniors Tiempos (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 KS Gryf Juniors U14 v Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Marlow Royals U14 v Thame Utd (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Penn & Tylers Green FC U14 v Redkore FC (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Westwood Park Utd U14 v Ruislip Rangers Blues (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth v Seer Green Utd (U14 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chalfont Saints Vipers U14 v Chesham Athletic (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Singh Sabha v Prestwood Colts (U14 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Slough Town Juniors FC Stags v Holmer Green Minors (U14 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Burnham Junior Jaguar White v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts (U14 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chalfont Saints Pythons U14 v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Jets (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Haddenham Youth U14 v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Langley FC Youth v Hughenden Valley (U14 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers v Harefield Utd Youth (U14 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chesham Athletic Colts v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U14 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 FC Holyport Harriers v Chinnor Youth (U14 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Marlow Town v Wendover Juniors (U14 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Risborough Rangers Colts v Holmer Green Minors Colts (U14 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Tring Tornadoes Hawks v Datchet Youth (U14 Division 5 game)

Scheduled games for Under 15


23rd Jan 2022 AFC Lightning v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U15 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town FC U15 v Ruislip Rangers Reds (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons U15 v Chalfont St Peter FC (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Marlow Youth U15 v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Wendover Juniors U15 v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Flackwell Heath Minors U15 v Aston Clinton Colts JFC Hunters (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Holmer Green Minors v Risborough Rangers (U15 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Langley FC Youth v Chesham Athletic (U15 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Marlow Royals v Stokenchurch Juniors (U15 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Burnham Junior Leopards Blue U15 v Penn & Tylers Green FC (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Chesham Utd Youth Spartans v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U15 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Delaford Colts Blue v Burnham Junior Leopards White (U15 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Harefield Utd Youth U15 v Haddenham Youth FC Rangers (U15 June Rowland Memorial Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Ickenham Youth U15 v Hughenden Valley (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Ruislip Rangers Blue v Thame Utd (U15 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Aston Clinton Colts JFC Racers v Downley Dynamos Juniors Trojans (U15 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth v FC Cippenham Wolves (U15 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Blades v Chalfont Saints (U15 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers U15 v Cookham Dean Youth (U15 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Ruislip Rangers Clarets v Seer Green Utd (U15 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Wendover Juniors Youth v Marlow Town (U15 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Aston Clinton Colts JFC Chasers v Naphill FC (U15 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chesham Utd Youth Titans v Hughenden Hawks (U15 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Totteridge FC v AFC Lightning Bolts (U15 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Wendover Juniors Rangers v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts (U15 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White v Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions (U15 Division 6 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Hughenden Ospreys v Wycombe Saints (U15 Division 6 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Radnage Raiders Spartans U15 v Singh Sabha (U15 Challenge Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Thame Utd Black v Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts (U15 Division 6 game)

Scheduled games for Under 16


23rd Jan 2022 Bisham FC U16 v Flackwell Heath Minors (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Ruislip Rangers Reds U16 v AFC Lightning (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Windsor FC Youth Eagles Leopards U16 v Ickenham Youth Red (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue U16 v Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Chalfont Wasps U16 v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens v Risborough Rangers (U16 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 FC Cippenham Bulldogs v Chalfont Saints Blue (U16 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Harefield Utd Youth v Hughenden Valley (U16 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Ruislip Rangers Clarets U16 v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer v Singh Sabha (U16 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Vipers U16 v Penn & Tylers Green FC (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Ruislip Rangers Blues v Chesham Utd Youth (U16 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Tring Tornadoes Trojans U16 v George Green Juniors FC (U16 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Crendon Corinthians Youth v Golden Eagles FC (U16 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 FC Cippenham Rhinos v Taplow Utd Youth (U16 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions v Stoke Mandeville FC Colts (U16 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Westwood Park FC Greens v Totteridge FC (U16 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Widmer End Utd v Marlow Youth (U16 Division 4 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Yellow v Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites (U16 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chalfont Saints Greens v Wycombe Saints FC (U16 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 FC Cippenham Colts v Slough Town Juniors FC Stags (U16 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Risborough Rangers Colts v Marlow Town (U16 Division 5 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Thame Utd Red v Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts (U16 Division 5 game)

Scheduled games for Under 17


23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town Youth U17 v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U17 Referees Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Burnham Junior Lions White v Harefield Utd Youth (U17 Division 1 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Holmer Green Minors U17 v Chalfont Saints Hawks (U17 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Ruislip Rangers Blue U17 v Beaconsfield Town FC (U17 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth v Marlow Royals (U17 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chesham Athletic v Thame Utd (U17 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chesham Utd Youth Generals U17 v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue (U17 Referees Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Widmer End Utd Wanderers U17 v Marlow FC Minors (U17 Referees Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Town Corinthians U17 v Hughenden Valley (U17 Referees Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts v Widmer End Utd Marauders (U17 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green v Thame Utd Red (U17 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 George Green Juniors FC Reds U17 v Haddenham Youth (U17 Referees Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Naphill v Hughenden Hawks (U17 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Tring Tornadoes Hawks U17 v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Panthers (U17 Referees Cup)

Scheduled games for Under 18


23rd Jan 2022 AFC Lightning U18 v Chalfont St Peter AFC (U18 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos U18 v Ruislip Rangers Whites (U18 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Downley Dynamos Juniors U18 v Penn & Tylers Green FC (U18 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Harefield Utd Youth Red v Phoenix FC (U18 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Prestwood Colts v Haddenham Youth (U18 Division 2 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Beaconsfield Town Youth Athletic U18 v Seer Green Utd (U18 League Cup)
23rd Jan 2022 Chesham Utd Youth Generals v Tring Tornadoes Lions (U18 Division 3 game)
23rd Jan 2022 Chinnor Youth v Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions (U18 Division 3 game)

Copyright (c) 2021 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving