|
2016/17 Fixture Rearrangements list 13, 26/11/16
Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
AFC Lightning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
26th March |
13(1) |
Boyne Hill Warriors |
(Home) |
26th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
15th Dec |
15(LCQF) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
27th Nov |
15(2) |
Boyne Hill Lions |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
5th March |
15(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
5th March |
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
Fri 19th May |
11th Dec |
16(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
8th Jan |
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
23rd April |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Cinnor Colts |
(Away) |
19th Nov |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
12th Feb |
16(4) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
20th Nov |
16(4) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Away) |
23rd April |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Bourne End JSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
15th Jan |
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
15(1) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
5th March |
15(2) |
Langley Hornets |
(Away) |
2nd April |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
26th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
29th Jan |
13(4) |
Seer Green FC |
(Away) |
29th Jan |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Wycombe Saints Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
29th Jan |
15(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
19th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Wasps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
26th March |
13(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
26th March |
11th Dec |
14(LCR3) |
Cookham Dean |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
20th Nov |
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
19th March |
13(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Away) |
Fri 19th May |
11th Dec |
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
12th Feb |
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
12th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
23rd April |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
(Home) |
19th Nov |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
19th March |
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Home) |
19th March |
2nd April |
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
14th May |
11th Dec |
14(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
12th March |
11th Dec |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Cookham Dean |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(LCR3) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
20th Nov |
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Crendon Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Langley Hornets |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Delaford Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
5th March |
16(2) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Away) |
23rd April |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
26th March |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
12th Feb |
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Haddenham Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
15(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
12th March |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Heathrow Club Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(LCR3) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
20th Nov |
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Away) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
22nd Jan |
16(LCR3) |
Heathrow Club Youth |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
20th Nov |
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
12th March |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
14th May |
11th Dec |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
5th March |
2nd April |
15(2) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
19th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Langley Hornets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
12th March |
15(2) |
Boyne Hill Lions |
(Home) |
2nd April |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Seer Green FC |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
29th Jan |
13(4) |
Wycombe Saints Colts |
(Away) |
29th Jan |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Chalfont Saints Dynamos |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
12th Feb |
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Naphill FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
11th Dec |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(LCQF) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
11th Dec |
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
12th March |
15th Jan |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
12th Feb |
16(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
12th March |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Royals |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
29th Jan |
13(4) |
Chalfont Saints Dynamos |
(Home) |
29th Jan |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
26th March |
20th Nov |
16(4) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
8th Jan |
16(4) |
Thame Youth |
(Home) |
23rd April |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Slough Town Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
23rd March |
4th Dec |
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
2nd April |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Delaford Colts |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
5th March |
16(2) |
Heathrow Club Youth |
(Away) |
23rd April |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Taplow United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
15th Jan |
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
19th Feb |
14(1) |
Cookham Dean |
(Away) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
11th Dec |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
20th Nov |
16(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Away) |
23rd April |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
26th March |
11th Dec |
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
15th Jan |
14(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Home) |
2nd April |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood Park FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Wycombe Saints Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Royals |
(Home) |
29th Jan |
19th March |
13(4) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Away) |
19th March |
29th Jan |
|