.

Officila website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Search
Tables
Cups
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours

Sponsored by Bullseye one stop shop for awards and printing

Copyright (c) 2005-2014 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Summer Tournaments around Buckinghamshire

Rearranged Fixtures List 14

Venue New Date Previous Date
AFC Lightning
13(4) Thame Youth (Away) Sun 2 March 2014 Sun 23 March 2014
15(LCR3) Bookerhill (Home) Sun 12 January 2014 Sun 1 December 2013
15(5) Stokenchurch Juniors (Away) Sun 23 March 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Aylesbury FC Youth
13(4) Thame Youth (Away) Sun 23 March 2014 Sun 6 April 2014
Beaconsfield Holtspur FC
13(3) Stone Magnet St Johns (Home) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 23 February 2014
13(3) Delaford Colts (Home) Sun 27 April 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic
15(4) Wendover Junior Colts (Home) Sun 9 March 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Bedgrove Dynamos
13(4) Thame Youth (Home) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 2 March 2014
13(4) Marlow Youth Colts (Away) Sun 11 May 2014 Sun 26 January 2014
Bookerhill
15(LCR3) AFC Lightning (Away) Sun 12 January 2014 Sun 1 December 2013
Bucks CC FC
14(1) Thame Youth (Away) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 16 March 2014
14(1) Burnham Junior Jaguar Blues (Home) Sun 23 March 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Burnham Junior Jaguar Blues
14(1) Bucks CC FC (Away) Sun 23 March 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Chalfont St Peter Colts
14(5) Hughenden Hawks (Home) Sun 30 March 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Chalfont Wasps
14(1) Hughenden Valley (Away) Sun 27 April 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Chesham Athletic
15(2) Marlow Royals (Home) Sat 17 May 2014 Sun 15 December 2013
Chesham United Youth
13(4) AFC Lightning (Home) Sun 23 March 2014 Sun 6 April 2014
Chinnor Youth
13(2) Naphill FC (Away) Sun 27 April 2014 Sun 9 February 2014
Crendon Corinthians
13(5) Taplow United Youth (Home) Fri 9 May 2014 Sun 15 December 2013
Delaford Colts
13(3) Tring Tornadoes Red (Home) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 9 March 2014
13(3) Beaconsfield Holtpsur FC (Away) Sun 27 April 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Downley Dynamos
15(1) Wendover Juniors (Away) Sun 6 April 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Flackwell Heath FC
15(1) Windsor FC Youth Ospreys Blue (Home) Sun 4 May 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Hercules Lions
14(1) Taplow Boys (Away) Sun 30 March 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
15(1) Marlow Youth (Away) Sun 4 May 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Holmer Green Minors
16(1) Slough Town Youth (Home) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 2 March 2014
Hughenden Hawks
14(5) Chalfont St Peter Colts (Away) Sun 30 March 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Hughenden Valley
14(1) Taplow Boys (Home) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 30 March 2014
14(1) Chalfont Wasps (Home) Sun 27 April 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Marlow Royals
15(2) Chesham Athletic (Away) Sat 17 May 2014 Sun 15 December 2013
Marlow Youth
15(1) Thame Boys (Home) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 2 February 2014
15(1) Hercules Lions (Home) Sun 4 May 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Marlow Youth Colts
13(4) Bedgrove Dynamos (Home) Sun 11 May 2014 Sun 26 January 2014
Naphill FC
13(2) Chinnor Youth (Home) Sun 27 April 2014 Sun 9 February 2014
16(2) Risborough Rangers (Away) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 30 March 2014
Penn & Tylers Green
15(1) Thame Boys (Home) Sun 11 May 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Risborough Colts
15(5) Stokenchurch Juniors (Home) Sun 12 January 2014 Sun 2 February 2014
Risborough Rangers
16(2) Naphill FC (Home) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 30 March 2014
16(2) Taplow Boys (Home) Sun 6 April 2014 Sun 26 January 2014
Slough Town Youth
16(1) Holmer Green Minors (Away) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 2 March 2014
Stone Magnet St Johns
13(3) Beaconsfield Holtspur FC (Away) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 23 February 2014
Stokenchurch Juniors
15(5) Risborough Colts (Away) Sun 12 January 2014 Sun 2 February 2014
15(5) AFC Lightning (Home) Sun 23 March 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Taplow Boys
14(1) Hughenden Valley (Away) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 30 March 2014
14(1) Hercules Lions (Home) Sun 30 March 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
16(2) Risborough Rangers (Away) Sun 6 April 2014 Sun 26 January 2014
Taplow United Youth
13(5) Crendon Corinthians (Away) Fri 9 May 2014 Sun 15 December 2013
Thame Boys
14(1) Bucks CC FC (Home) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 16 March 2014
15(1) Marlow Youth (Away) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 2 February 2014
15(1) Penn & Tylers Green (Away) Sun 11 May 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Thame Youth
13(4) Bedgrove Dynamos (Away) Sun 26 January 2014 Sun 2 March 2014
13(4) AFC Lightning (Home) Sun 2 March 2014 Sun 23 March 2014
13(4) Aylesbury FC Youth (Home) Sun 23 March 2014 Sun 6 April 2014
15(3) Windsor FC Youth Ospreys Black (Home) Sun 4 May 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Tring Tornadoes Red
13(3) Delaford Colts (Away) Sun 19 January 2014 Sun 9 March 2014
Wendover Juniors
15(1) Downley Dynamos (Home) Sun 6 April 2014 Sun 19 January 2014
Wendover Junior Colts
15(4) Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic (Away) Sun 9 March 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Windsor FC Youth Ospreys Black
15(3) Thame Youth (Away) Sun 4 May 2014 Sun 12 January 2014
Windsor FC Youth Ospreys Blue
15(1) Flackwell Heath FC (Away) Sun 4 May 2014 Sun 19 January 2014