.

Officila website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Search
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours

Sponsored by Bullseye one stop shop for awards and printing

Copyright (c) 2005-2014 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Summer Tournaments around Buckinghamshire

2014/15 Fixture Rearrangements list 14


Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.

Last weeks rearranged fixture list 13 >>

Fixture Rearrangements list 14 Venue New Date Previous Date
AFC Lightning
13(3) Real Aylesbury (Home) 22 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
14(MKR2) Chalfont St Peter (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(3) Chesham United Youth (Away) 26 Apr 2015 17 May 2015
15(LCR3) Hughenden Valley (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(4) Crendon Corinthians (Home) 14 Dec 2014 22 Feb 2015
16(4) Chesham Athletic Colts (Home) 8 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
16(4) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (Away) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Aylesbury FC
13(1) Maidenhead Magpies (Home) 19 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
14(2) Downley Dynamos (Away) 19 Apr 2015 14 Dec 2014
Aylesbury FC Youth
14(LCR3) Taplow United Youth (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(4) Seer Green United (Home) 25 Jan 2015 7 Dec 2014
Aylesbury United Juniors
15(LCR3) Chalfont Saints Colts (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(2) Prestwood Colts (Home) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(LCR3) Bookerhill (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(1) Downley Dynamos (Away) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Aylesbury United Juniors Youth
15(4) Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic (Home) 26 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
16(2) Martin Baker Youth (Away) 7 Dec 2014 8 Mar 2015
16(2) Slough Town Youth (Away) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Ballinger FC
15(LCR3) Risborough Colts (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(5) Wendover Juniors (Away) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic
13(4) Prestwood Colts (Away) 15 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(4) Aylesbury United Juniors Youth (Away) 26 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
16(LCR3) Marlow Royals (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(4) Wendover Junior Colts (Home) 14 Dec 2014 7 Dec 2014
16(4) Wendover Reds (Home) 15 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Beaconsfield Holtspur FC
13(1) Chalfont Saints Leopards (Away) 29 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Bedgrove Dynamos
12(9x9) Taplow United Youth (Away) 22 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
14(3) Chalfont Saints (Home) 7 Dec 2014 26 Apr 2015
14(3) Penn & Tylers Green (Home) 26 Apr 2015 10 May 2015
15(5) Widmer End United (Away) 29 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Berkhamsted Raiders Green
13(3) Chinnor Youth (Home) 22 Feb 2015 23 Nov 2014
Berkhamsted Raiders Red
15(LCR3) Thame Boys (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(2) Harefield United Reds (Home) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(3) Chinnor Youth (Away) 7 Dec 2014 8 Mar 2015
16(3) Harefield United Colts (Home) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Berkhamsted Raiders White
15(5) Bookerhill (Home) 18 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014
Bookerhill
15(5) Berkhamsted Raiders White (Away) 18 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014
16(LCR3) Aylesbury United Juniors (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
Bourne End JSC
15(LCR3) Harefield United Reds (Away) 11 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(2) Downley Dynamos (Home) 10 May 2015 11 Jan 2015
16(4) Wendover Junior Colts (Home) 1 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Bourne End JSC Colts
13(4) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (Away) 1 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
Bucks CC FC
12(9x9) Hughenden Valley (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
12(9x9) Penn & Tylers Green (Home) 1 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
12(9x9) Downley Dynamos (Away) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
14(1) Ruislip Rangers (Away) 22 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
14(1) Marlow Youth (Away) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
16(LCR3) Naphill FC (Home) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(1) Widmer End United (Home) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(1) Thames Valley Youth (Away) 29 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Bucks CC Colts FC
15(LCR3) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(3) Chesham United Rangers (Away) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Burnham Junior Jaguar Blues
15(LCR3) Flackwell Heath Minors (Away) 11 Jan 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(1) Thame Boys (Away) 26 Apr 2015 11 Jan 2015
Burnham Junior Lynx Whites
14(1) Chinnor Youth (Home) 8 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Chalfont Saints
14(3) Bedgrove Dynamos (Away) 7 Dec 2014 26 Apr 2015
14(3) Delaford Colts (Home) 26 Apr 2015 10 May 2015
15(LCR3) Tring Athletic Youth (Home) 11 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(2) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (Away) 26 Apr 2015 11 Jan 2015
16(3) Chalfont St Peter (Away) 7 Dec 2014 18 Jan 2015
16(3) Thame Youth (Away) 18 Jan 2015 8 Feb 2015
16(3) Chinnor Youth (Away) 22 Feb 2015 7 Dec 2014
Chalfont Saints Colts
15(LCR3) Aylesbury United Juniors (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(3) Chinnor Youth (Home) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Chalfont Saints Leopards
13(1) Beaconsfield Holtspur FC (Home) 29 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Chalfont Saints Lions
13(2) Penn & Tylers Green Rangers (Away) 19 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2004
Chalfont Saints Panthers
13(3) Hughenden Valley (Home) 8 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Chalfont St Peter
14(MKR2) AFC Lightning (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(5) Widmer End Colts (Away) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(3) Chalfont Saints (Home) 7 Dec 2014 18 Jan 2015
16(3) Harefield United (Away) 1 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Chalfont Wasps
15(LCR3) Prestwood Colts (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(1) Thame Boys (Home) 22 Feb 2015 7 Dec 2014
Chalfont Wasps Athletic
15(3) Chesham United Youth (Away) 29 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Chesham Athletic
14(MKR2) Widmer End Colts (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
Chesham Athletic Colts
16(4) AFC Lightning (Away) 8 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Chesham United Rangers
14(3) Tring Tornadoes Reds (Away) 7 Dec 2014 19 Apr 2015
14(3) Chesham United Youth (Home) 19 Apr 2015 10 May 2015
15(3) Bucks CC Colts FC (Home) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Chesham United Youth
14(3) Penn & Tylers Green (Home) 7 Dec 2014 26 Apr 2015
14(3) Chesham United Rangers (Away) 19 Apr 2015 10 May 2015
14(3) AFC Lightning (Home) 26 Apr 2015 17 May 2015
15(3) Chalfont Wasps Athletic (Home) 29 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
16(2) Hughenden Valley (Home) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Chinnor Colts
15(5) Wendover Juniors (Home) 26 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
Chinnor Youth
13(3) Berkhamsted Raiders Green (Away) 22 Feb 2015 23 Nov 2014
14(1) Burnham Junior Lynx Whites (Away) 8 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(3) Chalfont Saints Colts (Away) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(3) Berkhamsted Raiders Red (Home) 7 Dec 2014 8 Mar 2015
16(3) Chalfont Saints (Home) 22 Feb 2015 7 Dec 2014
Cowley Youth
15(LCR2) Ruislip Rangers (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(3) Risborough Colts (Away) 26 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Crendon Corinthians
14(MKR2) Naphill FC (Away) 7 Nov 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(4) Wendover Junior Colts (Home) 7 Dec 2014 14 Dec 2014
16(4) AFC Lightning (Away) 14 Dec 2014 22 Feb 2015
16(4) Risborough Colts (Home) 1 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Delaford Colts
14(MKR2) St Johns FC (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(3) Chalfont Saints (Away) 26 Apr 2015 10 May 2015
Downley Dynamos
12(MCR1) Taplow United Youth (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
12(9x9) Bucks CC FC (Home) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
14(2) Aylesbury FC (Home) 19 Apr 2015 14 Dec 2014
14(2) Holmer Green Minors (Away) 3 May 2015 7 Dec 2014
15(2) Harefield United Reds (Away) 8 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(2) Bourne End JSC (Away) 10 May 2015 11 Jan 2015
16(LCR3) Widmer End United (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(1) Aylesbury United Juniors (Home) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(1) Flackwell Heath FC (Away) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Downley Dynamos Colts
13(5) Wendover Junior Colts (Home) 22 Feb 2015 23 Nov 2014
Flackwell Heath FC
16(LCR3) Wendover Reds (Away) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(1) Downley Dynamos (Home) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Flackwell Heath Minors
13(2) Risborough Rangers (Away) 22 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
13(2) Wendover Juniors (Home) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(LCR3) Burnham Junior Jaguar Blues (Home) 11 Jan 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(2) Prestwood Colts (Away) 19 Apr 2015 11 Jan 2015
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
14(4) Thame Youth (Home) 7 Dec 2014 22 Feb 2015
14(4) Marlow Royals (Home) 22 Feb 2015 22 Mar 2015
14(4) Haddenham Youth (Home) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
13(4) Bourne End JSC Colts (Home) 1 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(LCR3) Bucks CC Colts FC (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(2) Marlow Youth (Away) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
15(2) Chalfont Saints (Home) 26 Apr 2015 11 Jan 2015
16(LCR3) Thames Valley Youth (Home) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(4) AFC Lightning (Home) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Eagles
15(4) Thame Youth (Away) 19 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
Haddenham Youth
14(4) St Johns FC (Away) 14 Dec 2014 25 Jan 2015
14(4) Seer Green United (Home) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
14(4) Flackwell Heath Scorpions (Away) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Harefield United
16(LCR3) Slough Town Youth (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(3) Chalfont St Peter (Home) 1 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Harefield United Colts
16(LCR3) Prestwood Colts (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(3) Berkhamsted Raiders Red (Away) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Harefield United Reds
15(2) Marlow Youth (Home) 7 Dec 2014 11 Jan 2015
15(LCR3) Bourne End JSC (Home) 11 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(2) Downley Dynamos (Home) 8 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(2) Berkhamsted Raiders Red (Away) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Holmer Green Minors
14(2) Widmer End United (Away) 26 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
14(2) Downley Dynamos (Home) 3 May 2015 7 Dec 2014
Hughenden Hawks
15(LCR3) Pitstone & Ivinghoe (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(5) Widmer End United (Away) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Hughenden Valley
12(9x9) Bucks CC FC (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
12(9x9) Taplow United Youth (Away) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
13(3) Thame Youth (Away) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
14(5) Totteridge FC (Away) 22 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(LCR3) AFC Lightning (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(1) Risborough Rangers (Home) 22 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(LCR3) Risborough Colts (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(2) Chesham United Youth (Away) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Maidenhead Magpies
13(1) Aylesbury FC (Away) 19 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
13(1) Penn & Tylers Green (Away) 26 Apr 2015 30 Nov 2014
Marlow Royals
14(MKR2) Risborough Rangers (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(4) Flackwell Heath Scorpions (Away) 22 Feb 2015 22 Mar 2015
14(4) St Johns FC (Away) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(LCR3) Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(2) Prestwood Colts (Away) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Marlow Town
16(5) Penn & Tylers Green Rangers (Home) 22 Feb 2015 23 Nov 2014
Marlow Youth
13(LCR3) Real Aylesbury (Home) 30 Nov 2014 23 Nov 2014
13(1) Thame Boys (Away) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
14(1) Bucks CC FC (Home) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(2) Harefield United Reds (Away) 7 Dec 2014 11 Jan 2015
15(2) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (Home) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Martin Baker Youth
16(2) Aylesbury United Juniors Youth (Home) 7 Dec 2014 8 Mar 2015
16(LCR3) Penn & Tylers Green (Away) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
Naphill FC
14(MKR2) Crendon Corinthians (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(LCR3) Bucks CC FC (Away) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(5) Penn & Tylers Green Rangers (Home) 18 Jan 2015 14 Dec 2014
16(5) Prestwood Colts Panthers (Away) 22 Feb 2015 7 Dec 2014
Penn & Tylers Green
12(9x9) Bucks CC FC (Away) 1 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
13(1) Maidenhead Magpies (Home) 26 Apr 2015 30 Nov 2014
14(3) Chesham United Youth (Away) 7 Dec 2014 26 Apr 2015
14(3) Bedgrove Dynamos (Away) 26 Apr 2015 10 May 2015
16(LCR3) Martin Baker Youth (Home) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(1) Widmer End United (Home) 19 Apr 2015 14 Nov 2014
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers
13(2) Chalfont Saints Lions (Home) 19 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
16(5) Naphill FC (Away) 18 Jan 2015 14 Dec 2014
16(5) Marlow Town (Away) 22 Feb 2015 23 Nov 2014
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
15(LCR3) Hughenden Hawks (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Pumas
13(LCR3) Ruislip Rangers (Away) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
13(3) Thame Youth (Home) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Prestwood Colts
13(4) Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic (Home) 15 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(LCR3) Chalfont Wasps (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(2) Aylesbury United Juniors (Away) 29 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
15(2) Flackwell Heath Minors (Home) 19 Apr 2015 11 Jan 2015
16(LCR3) Harefield United Colts (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(2) Marlow Royals (Home) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Prestwood Colts Panthers
16(5) Naphill FC (Home) 22 Feb 2015 7 Dec 2014
Real Aylesbury
13(LCR3) Marlow Youth (Away) 30 Nov 2014 23 Nov 2014
13(3) AFC Lightning (Away) 22 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
Risborough Colts
15(LCR3) Ballinger FC (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(3) Cowley Youth (Home) 26 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(LCR3) Hughenden Valley (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(4) Crendon Corinthians (Away) 1 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Risborough Rangers
13(2) Flackwell Heath Minors (Home) 22 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
14(MKR2) Marlow Royals (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(5) Tring Tornadoes Blues (Away) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
15(1) Hughenden Valley (Away) 22 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Ruislip Rangers
13(LCR3) Pitstone & Ivinghoe Pumas (Home) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
13(1) Thame Boys (Away) 26 Apr 2015 14 Dec 2014
14(1) Bucks CC FC (Home) 22 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(LCR2) Cowley Youth (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(4) Thame Youth (Away) 26 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Seer Green United
14(4) Wycombe Saints FC (Away) 7 Dec 2014 25 Jan 2015
14(MKR2) Wycombe Saints FC (Home) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(4) Haddenham Youth (Away) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
14(4) Aylesbury FC Youth (Away) 25 Jan 2015 7 Dec 2014
Slough Town Youth
16(LCR3) Harefield United (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(2) Aylesbury United Juniors Youth (Home) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Stokenchurch Juniors
16(5) Wycombe Saints FC (Home) 11 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014
St Johns FC
14(MKR2) Delaford Colts (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(4) Haddenham Youth (Home) 14 Dec 2014 25 Jan 2015
14(4) Marlow Royals (Home) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
14(4) Wycombe Saints FC (Away) 25 Jan 2015 14 Dec 2014
Taplow United Youth
12(MCR1) Downley Dynamos (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
12(9x9) Hughenden Valley (Home) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
12(9x9) Bedgrove Dynamos (Home) 22 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
14(LCR3) Aylesbury FC Youth (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
Thame Boys
13(1) Marlow Youth (Home) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
13(1) Ruislip Rangers (Home) 26 Apr 2015 14 Dec 2014
15(LCR3) Berkhamsted Raiders Red (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
15(1) Chalfont Wasps (Away) 22 Feb 2015 7 Dec 2014
15(1) Burnham Junior Jaguar Blues (Home) 26 Apr 2015 11 Jan 2015
Thame Youth
13(3) Pitstone & Ivinghoe Pumas (Away) 22 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
13(3) Hughenden Valley (Home) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
14(4) Flackwell Heath Scorpions (Away) 7 Dec 2014 22 Feb 2015
14(4) Wycombe Saints FC (Home) 22 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
15(4) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Eagles (Home) 19 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(4) Ruislip Rangers (Home) 26 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(3) Chalfont Saints (Home) 18 Jan 2015 8 Feb 2015
Thames Valley Youth
16(LCR3) Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (Away) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(1) Bucks CC FC (Home) 29 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Totteridge FC
14(5) Hughenden Valley (Home) 22 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Tring Athletic Youth
15(LCR3) Chalfont Saints (Away) 11 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014
Tring Tornadoes Blues
14(5) Risborough Rangers (Home) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Tring Tornadoes Reds
14(3) Chesham United Rangers (Home) 7 Dec 2014 19 Apr 2015
Wendover Juniors
13(2) Flackwell Heath Minors (Away) 29 Mar 2015 30 Nov 2014
15(5) Widmer End United (Home) 7 Dec 2014 19 Apr 2015
15(5) Chinnor Colts (Away) 26 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(5) Ballinger FC (Home) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
Wendover Junior Colts
13(5) Downley Dynamos Colts (Away) 22 Feb 2015 23 Nov 2014
16(4) Crendon Corinthians (Away) 7 Dec 2014 14 Dec 2014
16(4) Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic (Away) 14 Dec 2014 7 Dec 2014
16(4) Bourne End JSC (Away) 1 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
Wendover Reds
16(LCR3) Flackwell Heath FC (Home) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(4) Beaconsfield Holtspur Athletic (Away) 15 Mar 2015 14 Dec 2014
Widmer End Colts
14(MKR2) Chesham Athletic (Home) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(5) Chalfont St Peter (Home) 15 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
Widmer End United
14(2) Holmer Green Minors (Home) 26 Apr 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(5) Wendover Juniors (Away) 7 Dec 2014 19 Apr 2015
15(5) Bedgrove Dynamos (Home) 29 Mar 2015 23 Nov 2014
15(5) Hughenden Hawks (Home) 19 Apr 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(LCR3) Downley Dynamos (Away) 7 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
16(1) Bucks CC FC (Away) 8 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(1) Penn & Tylers Green (Away) 19 Apr 2015 14 Dec 2014
Wycombe Saints FC
14(4) Seer Green United (Home) 7 Dec 2014 25 Jan 2015
14(MKR2) Seer Green United (Away) 14 Dec 2014 23 Nov 2014
14(4) St Johns FC (Home) 25 Jan 2015 14 Dec 2014
14(4) Thame Youth (Away) 22 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2014
16(5) Stokenchurch Juniors (Away) 11 Jan 2015 23 Nov 2014