Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
AFC Lightning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
(Home) |
5th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Lightning Bolts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
14th May |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(MKR3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
4th Dec |
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
2nd April |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
5th March |
14(4) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
5th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
4th Dec |
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Away) |
12th May |
15th Jan |
13(3) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
21st May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Bourne End JSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks CC FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Home) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
16(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
12th March |
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Away) |
12th March |
8th Jan |
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Home) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
16(3) |
Harefield United Whites |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
19th March |
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
12th May |
22nd Jan |
15(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Away) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
4th Dec |
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
12th Feb |
13(3) |
Maidenhead Lions |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
26th May |
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
23rd April |
15th Jan |
14(MKR3) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
4th Dec |
14(3) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
8th Jan |
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
15(4) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Away) |
5th March |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Clarets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(4) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
5th March |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
4th Dec |
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
7th May |
8th Jan |
14(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Cookham Dean |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
19th Feb |
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Crendon Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
AFC Lightning Bolts |
(Home) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
2nd April |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Explorers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
30th April |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
26th May |
23rd April |
14(4) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
19th March |
4th Dec |
14(4) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
26th March |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
15(5) |
Tring Tornadoes White |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Haddenham Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
7th May |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Home) |
21st May |
22nd Jan |
14(4) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Away) |
18th Dec |
15th Jan |
14(4) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
26rd March |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield United Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
19th March |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
14th May |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC |
(Away) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
4th Dec |
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
23rd April |
15th Jan |
13(3) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
26th May |
23rd April |
14(2) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
(Home) |
22nd Jan |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Maidenhead Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
26th May |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
29th Jan |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Home) |
12th May |
22nd Jan |
14(1) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Away) |
19th March |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
22nd Jan |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Home) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Prestwood Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
12th Feb |
13(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Home) |
12th May |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
29th Jan |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Away) |
29th Jan |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Slough Town Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Cookham Dean |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
19th Feb |
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
5th March |
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
5th March |
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Explorers FC |
(Away) |
30th April |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Taplow United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Cookham Dean |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
26th March |
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
4th Dec |
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Home) |
5th March |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
8th Jan |
14(3) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Home) |
12th March |
4th Dec |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
18th Dec |
29th Jan |
15(5) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
4th Dec |
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Home) |
5th March |
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Junior Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Harefield United |
(Home) |
18th Dec |
15th Jan |
14(4) |
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
5th March |
15(5) |
Tring Tornadoes White |
(Away) |
18th Dec |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood Park FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
5th March |
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Away) |
5th March |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
19th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
29th Jan |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
12th March |
8th Jan |