|
2016/17 Fixture Rearrangements list 16
Published 18th December 2016
Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
AFC Lightning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
13(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
23rd April |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
15(LCQF) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
22nd Jan |
15th Jan |
15(1) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Aylesbury FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
26th March |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Seer Green FC |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
12th March |
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
23rd April |
26th Feb |
16(4) |
Naphill FC |
(Away) |
30th April |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Away) |
19th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks CC FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
2nd April |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Home) |
19th March |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
15(1) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
22nd Jan |
19th Feb |
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
2nd April |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
(Home) |
19th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Wasps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
19th Feb |
13(1) |
Boyne Hill Warriors |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Clarets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
23rd April |
26th Feb |
16(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
5th March |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
5th March |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
19th Feb |
16(2) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
22nd Jan |
5th March |
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) |
17th Dec |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Explorers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
22nd Jan |
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
12th March |
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Holyport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
5th Feb |
15(3) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Home) |
22nd Jan |
19th Feb |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Home) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
(Home) |
17th Dec |
18th Dec |
16(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Home) |
26th March |
18th Dec |
16(5) |
Widmer End Colts |
(Home) |
23rd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
23rd April |
15th Jan |
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Away) |
2nd April |
15th Jan |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(4) |
Ruislip Rangers Colts |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
29th Jan |
15(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
12th March |
16(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
19th Feb |
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
5th March |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Naphill FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
FC Holyport |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
5th Feb |
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
30th April |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Prestwood Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
AFC Lightning |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
14(2) |
Aylesbury FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
8th Jan |
15(3) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(LCQF) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
22nd Jan |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
12th March |
13(4) |
Wycombe Saints Colts |
(Home) |
23rd April |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
2nd April |
11th Dec |
15(4) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
5th Feb |
15(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Widmer End United |
(Away) |
5th March |
12th March |
16(2) |
Explorers FC |
(Away) |
12th March |
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
Taplow United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
19th Feb |
13(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
23rd April |
15th Jan |
14(3) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
26th Feb |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
15th Jan |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Home) |
2nd April |
26th Feb |
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
22nd Jan |
15(3) |
FC Holyport |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
8th Jan |
15(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Away) |
19th March |
18th Dec |
16(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) |
26th March |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
23rd April |
15th Jan |
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood Park FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
2nd April |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) |
23rd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Explorers FC |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
22nd Jan |
16(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
22nd Jan |
5th March |
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
5th March |
12th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Wycombe Saints Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Seer Green FC |
(Away) |
23rd April |
8th Jan |
|