Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
AFC Lightning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(4) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
30th Oct |
14(4) |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
(Away) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
14(4) |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
(Home) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
16(3) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
16(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Lightning Bolts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(LCQF) |
Ruislip Ranges FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) Fri |
12th May |
21st May |
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th Feb |
15(1) |
Ruislip Ranges FC |
(Home) |
21st May |
12th Feb |
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) Fri |
26th May |
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
Aylesbury FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
30th April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Aylesbury United Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
AFC Lightning |
(Home) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
14(4) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
15(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Chalfont Saints Dynamos |
(Away) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Langley Hornets |
(Home) |
26th March |
5th Feb |
15(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
23rd April |
2nd April |
16(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
19th Feb |
16(3) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Chalfont Saints |
(Home) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
19th March |
26th Feb |
16(4) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
19th Feb |
16(4) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Prestwood Hawks |
(Away) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
14(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
16(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
16(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
5th Feb |
16(3) |
Harefield United Whites |
(Home) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
23rd April |
14(3) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
12th March |
5th Feb |
14(3) |
Burnham Junior Cougars Green |
(Away) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
16(4) |
Naphill FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
19th March |
16(LCQF) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
16(4) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
16(4) |
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC |
(Away) |
2nd April |
26th Feb |
16(4) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
19th March |
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Away) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Bourne End JSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
19th March |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers White |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
16(2) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
7th May |
26th Feb |
13(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
14th May |
12th Feb |
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks CC FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Wycombe Saints FC |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
23rd April |
12th Feb |
13(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
30th April |
5th Feb |
16(LCQF) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
16(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
16(1) |
Harefield United |
(Home) |
30th April |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
19th Feb |
16(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
16(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Cougars Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
12th Feb |
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Cougars Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(MKQF) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Lynx Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(4) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Tigers White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
5th March |
15(1) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
(Away) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
23rd April |
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
15(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
19th March |
15(3) |
FC Holyport |
(Home) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
30th April |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
15(2) |
George Green Juniors |
(Away) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
16(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Home) Fri |
12th May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Wasps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
12th March |
13(1) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
13(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
30th April |
5th Feb |
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
14(MKQF) |
Langley Hornets |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th Feb |
14(3) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
2nd April |
12th Feb |
15(4) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Clarets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
16(5) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
15(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Home) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(3) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
2nd April |
12th Feb |
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Away) Fri |
12th May |
5th Feb |
14(MKQF) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
23rd April |
14(3) |
Burnham Junior Cougars Green |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
5th March |
15(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Crendon Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Wycombe Saints Colts |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
14(5) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
15(2) |
Boyne Hill Lions |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
16(5) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Home) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Delaford Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Home) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) Fri |
5th May |
12th Feb |
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) Fri |
12th May |
5th Feb |
16(2) |
Explorers FC |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
12th Feb |
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
5th Feb |
16(2) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(LCSF) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(DHR4) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Wycombe Saints FC |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
15(4) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Chinnor Colts |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
13(5) |
Risborough Rangers Colts |
(Away) |
7th May |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Explorers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
12th Feb |
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Holyport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Away) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
2nd April |
12th Feb |
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) Fri |
19th May |
26th Feb |
14(4) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
30th Oct |
14(4) |
Risborough Hawks |
(Home) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
14(4) |
Widmer End United |
(Away) |
30th April |
12th Feb |
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
5th March |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers White |
(Home) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Risborough Rangers Colts |
(Home) Sat |
18th Feb |
19th Feb |
13(5) |
Risborough Rangers Colts |
(Away) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
16(5) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Away) Fri |
12th May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
George Green Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
30th April |
12th Feb |
15(2) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th Feb |
15(5) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Haddenham Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) Fri |
26th May |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
19th March |
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
16(4) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
19th Feb |
16(4) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
22nd Jan |
16(4) |
Burnham Junior Lynx Reds |
(Away) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Risborough Rangers Youth |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) Fri |
19th May |
5th Feb |
14(4) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Away) |
12th March |
2nd Oct |
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
26th March |
12th Feb |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
30th April |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield United Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(3) |
Tring Tornadoes Red |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
16(3) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
5th Feb |
16(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
(Away) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield Youth Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(MKQF) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Risborough Colts |
(Home) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(LCQF) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
29th Jan |
13(1) |
Boyne Hill Lions |
(Home) |
7th May |
26th Feb |
13(1) |
Boyne Hill Lions |
(Home) |
14th May |
12th Feb |
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
7th May |
12th Feb |
14(1) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th Feb |
15(1) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
5th March |
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) Fri |
26th May |
14th May |
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Boyne Hill Tigers |
(Home) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) Fri |
19th May |
26th Feb |
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) Fri |
26th May |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
(Away) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
14(2) |
Harefield Youth Reds |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
14(2) |
Aylesbury FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(2) |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
(Away) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
15(2) |
George Green Juniors |
(Away) |
30th April |
12th Feb |
16(4) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Away) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Langley Hornets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(MKQF) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
5th Feb |
15(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Oaks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Thame Colts |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Seer Green FC |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
14(5) |
Risborough Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
14(5) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
15(4) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
12th Feb |
15(4) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Away) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
14(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
(Away) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
14(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th Feb |
16(1) |
Harefield United |
(Home) |
12th March |
2nd Oct |
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
19th March |
27th Nov |
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
26th March |
29th Jan |
16(1) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Naphill FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
15(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
5th March |
15(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
(Home) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
15(3) |
Buck Pumas |
(Away) |
23rd April |
19thFeb |
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
19th March |
16(4) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(LCSF) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
12(9x9) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
5th March |
19th Feb |
12(9x9) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Home) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
12(9x9) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
19th March |
26th Feb |
13(DHR4) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) Fri |
5th May |
12th Feb |
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Home) |
7th May |
19th Feb |
13(3) |
Harefield United |
(Away) Fri |
19th May |
5th Feb |
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Away) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
23rd April |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) Fri |
12th May |
21st May |
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
16(3) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
19th Feb |
16(3) |
AFC Lightning |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
5th March |
16(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
5th Feb |
16(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Home) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Marlow Royals |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
14(2) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Widmer End Colts |
(Away) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
15(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
12th Feb |
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
2nd April |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Prestwood Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(LCSF) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
12(9x9) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
12(9x9) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
26th Feb |
13(DHR4) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
30th April |
5th Feb |
15(2) |
Langley Hornets |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
2nd April |
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
16(2) |
Delaford Colts |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
5th Feb |
16(2) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Home) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Prestwood Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
(Home) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Marlow Royals |
(Away) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
15(5) |
Holmer Green Colts |
(Away) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
12th March |
13(LCQF) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
29th Jan |
13(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Away) |
26th March |
22nd Jan |
14(MKQF) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
2nd April |
12th Feb |
14(2) |
Aylesbury FC |
(Away) |
30th April |
5th Feb |
16(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
29th Jan |
16(4) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
22nd Jan |
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
19th March |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) Sat |
18th Feb |
19th Feb |
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Home) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
13(5) |
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
(Home) |
7th May |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Away) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
7th May |
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Seer Green United |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(MKQF) |
Harefield Youth Reds |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(2) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Away) |
2nd April |
12th Feb |
14(2) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
15(LCQF) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
21st May |
12th Feb |
16(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
16(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
19th March |
26th Feb |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Away) |
26th March |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Royals |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Risborough Rangers Youth |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
13(2) |
Chalfont Saints Sharks |
(Away) |
30th April |
12th Feb |
15(4) |
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
12th Feb |
15(4) |
Ruislip Rangers Colts |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
16(4) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Slough Town Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
7th May |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Taplow United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
7th May |
22nd Jan |
16(3) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
16(3) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
22nd Jan |
16(3) |
Harefield United Whites |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(1) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Away) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
14(MKQF) |
Burnham Junior Cougars Reds |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
12th March |
5th Feb |
14(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
2nd April |
12th Feb |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers White |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
5th March |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th Feb |
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
5th March |
22nd Jan |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Marlow Oaks |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
12th Feb |
14(3) |
Burnham Junior Cougars Green |
(Home) |
26th Feb |
12th Feb |
16(4) |
Naphill FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Totteridge FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Widmer End Colts |
(Home) |
21st May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Red |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(3) |
Harefield United Whites |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(LCSF) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
26th Feb |
22nd Jan |
12(9x9) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
5th March |
19th Feb |
12(9x9) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
12th March |
12th Feb |
12(9x9) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Away) |
19th March |
26th Feb |
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
30th April |
5th Feb |
14(1) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Away) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
7th May |
12th Feb |
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
26th Feb |
16(2) |
Explorers FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
22nd Jan |
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
7th May |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Junior Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
AFC Lightning Bolts |
(Away) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
15(5) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Home) |
2nd April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood Park FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC |
(Home) |
19th March |
22nd Jan |
16(5) |
Totteridge FC |
(Away) |
21st May |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DHR4) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
14(4) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
12th March |
22nd Jan |
14(4) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
30th April |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
27th Nov |
16(1) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
26th March |
12th Feb |
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Wycombe Saints FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(DH4R) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
22nd Jan |
13(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Wycombe Saints Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
30th April |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|