|
2016/17 Fixture Rearrangements list 32
Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
|
New Date |
|
Previous Date |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Away) |
|
30th April |
|
21st May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
|
14th May |
15(2) |
George Green Juniors |
(Away) |
|
21st May |
Fri |
19th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
Sat |
22nd April |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
14th May |
15(2) |
George Green Juniors |
(Away) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
21st May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks CC FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
Wed |
24th May |
|
28th May |
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
|
28th May |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
Wed |
19th April |
Fri |
19th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
(Home) |
|
30th April |
|
21st May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) |
|
30th April |
|
28th May |
13(5) |
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
(Away) |
|
14th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Away) |
Wed |
19th April |
Fri |
19th May |
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Away) |
|
30th April |
Fri |
12th May |
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
Fri |
12th May |
|
30th April |
14(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
Sat |
22nd April |
|
30th April |
14(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
Wed |
3rd May |
|
14th May |
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
|
30th April |
|
23rd April |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
Wed |
24th May |
|
28th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crendon Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Langley Hornets |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delaford Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
|
30th April |
Fri |
12th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Wycombe Saints FC |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Chinnor Colts |
(Home) |
|
14th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Home) |
Sat |
22nd May |
|
23rd May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Risborough Rangers Colts |
(Away) |
Sat |
22nd April |
|
23rd April |
13(5) |
Chinnor Colts |
(Home) |
|
30th April |
|
28th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Green Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Boyne Hill Lions |
(Home) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
21st May |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
|
21st May |
Fri |
19th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haddenham Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Maidenhead Lions |
(Home) |
|
30th April |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Risborough Colts |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
Fri |
19th May |
14(5) |
Boyne Hill Tigers |
(Home) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
14th May |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langley Hornets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maidenhead Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
|
30th April |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
Wed |
3rd May |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
Fri |
12th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prestwood Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
(Home) |
Sat |
22nd April |
|
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
Fri |
19th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Home) |
Sat |
22nd April |
|
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
Sat |
22nd April |
|
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
|
28th May |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
Fri |
12th May |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Prestwood Hawks |
(Away) |
Sat |
22nd April |
|
23rd April |
13(5) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
Fri |
12th May |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
|
30th April |
|
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wycombe Saints FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
30th April |
|