.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2018 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Constitution of Divisions

Current teams

Team grounds and colours

Season starting September 2018

Under 12 League Division 1

Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Cookham Dean
Downley Dynamos
Flackwell Heath Minors
Haddenham Youth FC
Hughenden Valley
Marlow Youth
Penn & Tylers Green FC
Wendover Juniors

Under 13 League Division 1

Bedgrove Dynamos
Bisham FC
Burnham Junior Pumas Red
Explorers FC
Flackwell Heath Minors
George Green Juniors FC
Haddenham Youth FC
Risborough Rangers
Westwood Park FC
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Blacks

Under 13 League Division 2

AFC Lightning
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue
Boyne Hill Vipers
Burnham Junior Pumas Blue
Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow
Chalfont Wasps
Downley Dynamos Green
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Penn & Tylers Green FC
Ruislip Rangers Blues
Stoke Mandeville FC
Thame Boys

Under 13 League Division 3

Beaconsfield Town
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Chalfont Saints Blue
Chesham Utd Clarets
FC Cippenham Bulldogs
Hughenden Valley
Marlow Royals
Marlow Youth
Stoke Mandeville FC Colts
Taplow Utd
Tring Tornadoes Trojans

Under 13 League Division 4

Bedgrove Dynamos Colts
Berkhamsted Raiders White
Chesham Utd Blues
Crendon Corinthians Black
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Hale Leys Utd
Totteridge FC
Westwood Park FC Greens
Widmer End FC

Under 13 League Division 5

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts
Beaconsfield Town Colts
Berkhamsted Raiders Orange
Bourne End JSC Colts
Chalfont Saints Greens
Crendon Corinthians Orange
Downley Dynamos White
Marlow Town
Risborough Colts
Widmer End Utd
Wycombe Saints FC

Under 14 League Division 1

Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Bedgrove Dynamos
Downley Dynamos
Explorers FC Reds
Marlow Youth
Prestwood Colts
Ruislip Rangers Blues
Thames Valley Youth
Tring Tornadoes Falcons
Widmer End FC

Under 14 League Division 2

Beaconsfield Town
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue
Burnham Junior Lions White
Chalfont Saints Hawks
Flackwell Heath Minors
Harefield Utd Reds
Marlow Royals
Penn & Tylers Green FC
Risborough Rangers
Taplow Utd

Under 14 League Division 3

Boyne Hill Panthers
Chesham Athletic
Chesham Utd Generals
Chinnor Youth
George Green Juniors FC Reds
Holmer Green Minors
Hughenden Valley
Slough Town Junior FC
Thame Boys
Widmer End Utd
Wycombe Saints

Under 14 League Division 4

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Bourne End JSC
Downley Dynamos colts
George Green Juniors FC Blacks
Prestwood Panthers
Thame Youth
Totteridge FC
Tring Tornadoes Hawks
Wendover Junior Colts

Under 14 League Division 5

Beaconsfield Town Colts
Chesham Athletic Colts
Haddenham Youth
Hale Leys Utd
Hughenden Hawks
Marlow Town
Naphill
Risborough Rangers Colts
Stokenchurch Juniors
Widmer End Colts

Under 15 League Division 1

Boyne Hill Warriors
Burnham Junior Panthers Blue
Chalfont Wasps
FC Holyport Royals
Prestwood Colts
Risborough Rangers
Seer Green Utd
Wendover Juniors

Under 15 League Division 2

AFC Lightning
Bedgrove Dynamos
Chesham Athletic
Downley Dynamos
Flackwell Heath Minors
Frontline FC
George Green Juniors
Harefield Utd
Hughenden Valley
Risborough Rangers Youth
Thame Youth
Tring Tornadoes Panthers

Under 15 League Division 3

Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Burnham Junior Panthers Yellow
Chalfont Saints Dynamos
Chalfont Saints Lions
Chinnor Youth
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Haddenham Youth
Marlow Town
Taplow Utd
Wycombe Saints

Under 15 League Division 4

AFC Lightning Bolts
Beaconsfield Town FC
Berkhamsted Raiders White
Chalfont St Peter AFC
Crendon Corinthians
Delaford Colts
FC Holyport Tigers
Penn & Tylers Green FC
Risborough Rangers Utd
Widmer End

Under 15 League Division 5

Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Berkhamsted Raiders Orange
Boyne Hill Stags
Burnham Junior Panthers White
Chesham Athletic Colts
Chesham Utd Youth
Downley Dynamos Vikings
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Marlow Oaks
Prestwood Hawks
Thame Colts
Tring Tornadoes Tigers

Under 16 League Division 1

Chalfont Wasps
FC Holyport
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Ickenham Youth
Maidenhead Utd
Penn & Tylers Green FC
Risborough Rangers
Slough Town Junior FC
Taplow Utd

Under 16 League Division 2

Beaconsfield Town
Bedgrove Dynamos
Burnham Junior Cougars Green
Chesham Athletic
George Green Juniors FC
Harefield Youth Reds
Holmer Green Minors
Hughenden Valley
Langley Green
Ruislip Rangers Blues
Thame Youth

Under 16 League Division 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Blue
Boyne Hill Tigers
Burnham Junior Cougars Yellow
Chalfont Saints
Crendon Corinthians
Flackwell Heath Minors
Hughenden Hawks
Marlow Youth
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers
Ruislip Rangers Clarets
Wendover Juniors
Widmer End Colts

Under 16 League Division 4

AFC Lightning
Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Berkhamsted Raiders Orange
Bourne End JSC
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC
Risborough Colts
Risborough Hawks
Widmer End Utd